Iveco

U5001KIT 21673812 21496419 21516229 7485138439 7421574991 Urea Filter

Item No.: U5001KIT 2888182 2880298 RE554498
U5001KIT Urea Filter
Description
Description

DIMENSIONS:
HEIGHT: 95.5 MM
OUTER DIAMETER: 53 MM
INNER DIAMETER: 23.5MM / 20.5MM

OEM:
VOLVO 21673812
VOLVO 21496419
VOLVO 21516229
AGCO F835201110090
AGCO V837079423
CHRYSLER 68087337AA
CLARK 11503650
CUMMINS 2888182
CUMMINS 2880298
DAF 2014774
DAF 1927474
DEUTZ 04602317
DEUTZ 4601354
DEUTZ 4602317
DEUTZ 04601354
FENDT F 835.201.110.090
FENDT V 837.079.423
FIAT K68087337AA
ISUZU 8-98169403-0
JOHN DEERE RE554498
MACK 21496421
PETERBILT 847823PE
RENAULT TRUCKS 7485138439
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421574991
SAME 04602317
UD 21516516

CROSS REFERENCE:
MANN NO.: U5001KIT
FLEETGUARD NO.: UF101
HENGST NO.: E103UD295

APPLICATIONS:
DAF XF (2012/10 - /) DAF CF (2013/05 - /)
FENDT Vario (2010/09 - /)
IVECO Stralis (2002/02 - /) Trakker (2004/10 - /) MAGELYS (2011/07 - /) URBANWAY (2013/05 - /)
RENAULT TRUCKST-Serie (2013/01 - /) SK-Serie (2013/01 - /) SC-Serie (2013/01 - /)
VOLVO FM (2005/09 - /) FMX (2010/04 - /) FL III (2013/05 - /) FH II (2012/05 - /) FH 16 II (2009/04 - /)

Send your message to us
please select your country
  • Afghanistan
  • Aland Islands
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • American Samoa
  • Andorra
  • Angola
  • Anguilla
  • Antigua and Barbuda
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Aruba
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahamas
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Barbados
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Benin
  • Bermuda
  • Bhutan
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Botswana
  • Bouvet Island
  • Brazil
  • British Indian Ocean Territory
  • British Virgin Islands
  • Brunei Darussalam
  • Bulgaria
  • Burkina Faso
  • Burundi
  • Cambodia
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Cape Verde
  • Caribbean Netherlands
  • Cayman Islands
  • Central African Republic
  • Chad
  • Chile
  • China
  • Christmas Island
  • Cocos Islands
  • Colombia
  • Comoros
  • Congo
  • Cook Islands
  • Costa Rica
  • Cote D'ivoire
  • Cuba
  • Curaçao
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Democratic People's Republic of Korea
  • Democratic Republic of the Congo
  • Denmark
  • Djibouti
  • Dominica
  • East Timor
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Equatorial Guinea
  • Eritrea
  • Estonia
  • Ethiopia
  • Falkland Islands
  • Faroe Islands
  • Fiji
  • Finland
  • France
  • French Guiana
  • French Polynesia
  • French Southern Territories
  • Gabon
  • Gambia
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Ghana
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Greenland
  • Grenada
  • Guadeloupe
  • Guam
  • Guatemala
  • Guernsey
  • Guinea
  • Guinea-Bissau
  • Guyana
  • Haiti
  • Heard Island and Mcdonald Islands
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong, China
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Ireland
  • Isle of Man
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Jamaica
  • Japan
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kiribati
  • Korea
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Kyrgyzstan
  • Laos
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lesotho
  • Liberia
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Macau, China
  • Macedonia
  • Madagascar
  • Malawi
  • Malaysia
  • Maldives
  • Mali
  • Malta
  • Marshall Islands
  • Martinique
  • Mauritania
  • Mauritius
  • Mayotte
  • Mexico
  • Micronesia
  • Moldova
  • Monaco
  • Mongolia
  • Montenegro
  • Montserrat
  • Morocco
  • Mozambique
  • Myanmar
  • Namibia
  • Nauru
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Netherlands Antilles
  • New Caledonia
  • New Zealand
  • Nicaragua
  • Niger
  • Nigeria
  • Niue
  • Norfolk Island
  • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Norway
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Palau
  • Palestine
  • Panama
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Pitcairn Islands
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Rwanda
  • Saint Barthélemy
  • Saint Helena
  • Saint Kitts and Nevis
  • Saint Lucia
  • Saint Martin
  • Saint Pierre and Miquelon
  • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
  • San Marino
  • Sao Tome and Principe
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Senegal
  • Serbia
  • Seychelles
  • Sierra Leone
  • Singapore
  • Sint Maarten
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Solomon Islands
  • Somalia
  • South Africa
  • South Georgia and The South Sandwich Islands
  • Spain
  • Sri Lanka
  • State of Libya
  • Sudan
  • Suriname
  • Svalbard and Jan Mayen
  • Swaziland
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Syrian Arab Republic
  • TaiWan, China
  • Tajikistan
  • Tanzania
  • Thailand
  • The Republic of Croatia
  • Togo
  • Tokelau
  • Tonga
  • Trinidad and Tobago
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Turkmenistan
  • Turks and Caicos Islands
  • Tuvalu
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • United States Minor Outlying Islands
  • Uruguay
  • US Virgin Islands
  • Uzbekistan
  • Vanuatu
  • Vatican City State
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wallis and Futuna Islands
  • Western Sahara
  • Western Samoa
  • Yemen
  • Zambia
  • Zimbabwe
ver_code